Historia de la música: Dña. Ana Luisa Sánchez Espinosa
Fundamentos Composición: D. Sergio Alonso Ortego 
D. Juan Antonio Godoy Gómez
D. Jesús Vega Sánchez
D. Antonio Blanco Tejero
Orquesta: D. Jesús Campo Ibáñez
Lenguaje Musical: Dña. Antonia Beltrán Romero
Dña. Julia González Belmonte
Dña. Paloma Ruiz Izquierdo
D. Pedro Pablo López Hervás
Dña. Agnés Moscardó Navarro
D. Efraín Gómez Delgado
D. Agustín Fernández Rubio
Canto: D. David Mancebón Morillas
Coro: D. Juan Francisco Sanz Redondo
Orquesta: D. Jesús Campo Ibáñez
Guitarra: Dña. Olga Llanos Fernández Baquedano
D. Alberto Tena Bernáldez
Dña. Dolores-Melody Macanas Muñoz
Contrabajo: D. José Francisco Giménez Gómez
Viola: D. Ignacio Denia Zoroa
D. David De La Cruz Pérez
D. Fernando Tomás Asensi de San Mateo
Violín: D. Jesús Añó Aleixandre
Dña. Mª José López Miguel
Dña. Ana María López-Pintor Diaz-Ropero
D. Juan Carlos Navarro Gimeno
D. Javier Sánchez Paniagua
Dña. Raquel Ovejas Cádiz
D. Javier Navidad Castro
Dña. Rocío Navarro Barranquero
Dña. María Cintero Rodilla
Violoncello D. Diego Álvarez Marcos de León
Dña. Adela Martínez Cifuentes
Dña. Verónica Gómez Faubel
Dña. Elisa Abril Bayón
ICPRB: D. Enrique Muñoz Teruel
Piano: D. Luis Emilio Algaba Gaitano
D. Jesús Rogelio Cebrián Ballesteros
Dña. Noelia Galindo López
Dña. Mª Carmen Maestro Oliver
Dña. Aránzazu Martínez Mora
Dña. Mª Dolores Nadal Bermejo
Dña. Susana Pozo Barceló
D. Juan Francisco Sanz Redondo
Dña. Mª Elena Sarrión Fernández
Dña. Mª Belén Selva Contreras
D. Ángel Manuel Torres Baello
D. José Luis Villodre López
Dña. Esther Parra Ródenas
Dña. Ana Iluminada Carrilero Castillo
Dña. Laura Gómez Martínez
Dña. Maria Hernández Miravete
Dña. Claudia Dafne Sevilla Carrión
D. Alberto Garrido Madrona
D. Héctor Enrique López Vicente
Dña. Marina Rodríguez Jiménez
Trompeta: D. Raúl Lázaro Capilla
D. Juan Villodre Jiménez 
D. Josep García López
Trombón: D. Alejandro Briz Company
D. José Ramón Campos Sánchez
D. Feliciano Morales Monteagudo
Trompa: D. Miguel Salado Alamá
Tuba: D. Enrique March Vilar
Percusión: D. Francisco Manzanaro Landete
D. Sergio Astasio López de Lerma
Clarinete: D. David López Sánchez
D. Samuel Palomar Simón
D. José Luis Pardo Barba
Fagot: D. Juan Rafael Grau Almiñana
Dña. Maria José Ruano García
Flauta: D. Alberto Mora de la Cruz
Dña. Mª del Socorro Osorio Gijón
Oboe: D. José Ángel Zahonero Ballesteros
Saxofón: D. Manuel Miguel Requena Díaz
D. Faustino García Jara

 

 

D. Luis Miñarro Ayala